Risultati

July 27th, 2018

3Sere – Final Ranking

#RidersCouple
1Guardini Andrea - Simion PaoloCoppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli
2Donegà Matteo - Ferronato FilippoCoppia 16 - Sportur Hotel
3Plebani Davide - Giordani Carloalberto Coppia 2 - BCC Pordenone

Uci – Open – Points Race

#RidersCouple
1Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team
2Donegà MatteoCT Friuli
3Michalicka StefanTeam Slovacchia

3Sere – Provisional Ranking – After Elimination Second Call

3Sere – Elimination Second Call

#RidersCouple
1Guardini Andrea - Simion PaoloCoppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli
2Masotto Giulio - Zanoncello EnricoCoppia 8 - Unieuro Baviera
3Pelucchi Matteo - Malucellli Matteo Coppia 19 - Work Group Service

3Sere – Point Races Black Number

#RidersCouple
1Plebani DavideCoppia 2 - BCC Pordenonese
2Gomez Luis AntonioCoppia 4 - Friulovest Banca
3Brugna AlessioCoppia 12 - Aspiratori Otelli

July 26th, 2018

3Sere – Provisional Ranking – 3rd Stage

3Sere – Madison

#RidersCouple
1Manali Michael - Minali Coppia 3 - Prisma
2Donegà Matteo - Ferronato FilippoCoppia 16 - Sportur Hotel
3Guardini Andrea - Simion Paolo Coppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli

C.I. – Elite – Campionato Italiano Derny

#RidersCouple
1Minali Riccardo - Contessa IlarioAstana Pro Team
2Fedrigo Leonardo - Cannone MarcoHopplà Maserati Petroli Firenze
3Guardini Andrea - Dragoni CordianoBrandiani CSF

C.I Derny – Start Final List

3Sere – Flying Lap

#RidersCouple
1Pelucchi Matteo - Malucelli Matteo Coppia 19 - Work Group Service
2Guardini Andrea - Simion Paolo Coppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli
3Kamberaj Xhuliano - Cazzola Daniele Coppia 14 - Tecnosaldatura

3Sere – Provisional Ranking – after Point Race Red and Black

UCI – Open – Scratch

#RidersCouple
1Michalicka StefanTeam Slovacchia
2Donegà MatteoCT Friuli
3Simion Paolo Brandiani CSF

3Sere – Point Race Red and Black

#RidersCouple
1Masotto Giulio - Zanonello Enrico Coppia 8 - Unieuro Baviera
2Plebani Davide - Giordani CarloalbertoCoppia 2 - BCC Pordenonese
3Guardini Andrea - Simion Paolo Coppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli

C.I. Derny – Elite – Result Qualifications

UCI – Open – Start List Scratch

C.I. Derny – Elite – Start List

July 25th, 2018

3Sere – Provisional Ranking – 2nd Stage

#RidersCouple
1Guardini Andrea - Simion Paolo Coppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli
2Donegà Matteo - Ferronato FilippoCoppia 16 - Sportur Hotel
3Plebani Davide - Giordani CarloalbertoCoppia 2 - BCC Pordenonese

3Sere – Madison

#RidersCouple
1Guardini Andrea - Simion Paolo Coppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli
2Donegà Matteo - Ferronato Filippo Coppia 16 - Sportur Hotel
3Masotti Giulio - Zanoncello EnricoCoppia 8 - Unieuro Baviera

C.I. – Donne Elite – Campionato Italiano Derny

#RidersCouple
1Barbieri Rachele - Dragnoni CordianoGS Fiamme Oro
2Cavalli Marta - Dragnoni CristianValcar PBM
3Paternoster Letizia - Perego FabioGS Fiamme Azzurre

C.I.Derny – Start List Final

3Sere – Elimination Red Number

#RidersCouple
1Minali Riccardo Coppia 3 - Prisma Automazioni
2Zanoncello EnricoCoppia 8 - Unieuro Baviera
3Simion PaoloCoppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli

Women – UCI – Points Race

#RiderTeam
1Confalonieri Maria GiuliaGS Fiamme Oro
2Frapporti SimonaGS Fiamme Azzurre
3Fidanza MartinaStill Bike Team

3Sere – Provisional Ranking – after Scratch

3Sere – Scratch

#RidersCouple
1Chalel Yacine - Degueurce JoffreyCoppia 11 - Cantine Rauscedo
2Konyshev Alexander - Fedrigo LeonardoCoppia 15 - Hotel Regina
3Moro Stefano - Gozzi NicoloCoppia 9 - Vini La Delizia

July 24th, 2018

3Sere – Provisional Ranking – 1st Stage

3Sere – Madison

#RidersCouple
1Plebani Davide - Giordani CarloalbertoCoppia 2 - BCC Pordenonese
2Guardini Andrea - Simion PaoloCoppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli
3Zanonello Enrico - Masotto GiulioCoppia 8 - Unieuro Baviera

Omnium – UCI – 4th trial – Final Ranking

#RiderTeam
1Meyer CameronTeam Australia
2Viviani EliaQuick Step-Floors
3Donegà MatteoCT Friuli

Juniores – UCI – Points Race

#RiderTeam
1Bessega DavideSacilese Euro 90 P3
2Boscaro DavideTeam Works Service Romagnano
3Viero MarcoTeam Work Service Romagnano

Omnium – Start List Points Race

Omnium – Provisional Ranking after 3rd trial

3Sere – Provisional Ranking

Omnium – UCI – 3rd trial – Elimination

#RiderTeam
1Vivini EliaQuick Step-Floors
2Rostovtsev SergeyTeam Russia
3Meyer CameronTeam Australia

3Sere – Elimination Black Numbers

#RidersCouple
1Kamberaj XhulianoCoppia 14 - Tecnosaldatura
2Brugna AlessioCoppia 12 - Aspiratori Otelli
3Plebani DavideCoppia 2 - BCC Pordenonese

Under 23 – UCI – Point Race

#RiderTeam
1Plebani DavideTeam Colpack
2Zanoncello EnricoTeam Colpack
3Degueurce JeoffreyTeam Francia

Omnium – Provisional Ranking after 2nt trial

3Sere – Point Race Red Number

#RidersCouple
1Facundo GabrielCoppia 20 - Zanardo Valerio
2Giordani CarloalbertoCoppia 2 - BCC Pordenonese
3Simion PaoloCoppia 1 - Fondazione Friuli

Open – Omnium – 2nd Trial – Tempo Race

#RiderTeam
1Meyer CameronTeam Australia
2Lovassy KrisztianTeam Ungheria
3Donegà MatteoCT Friuli

Juniores – UCI – Scratch

#RiderTeam
1Boscaro DavideTeam Work Service Romagnano
2Polese AlessioSacilese Euro 90 P3
3Viero MarcoTeam Work Service Romagnano

3Sere – Couple Flying Lap

#RidersCouple
1Minali Michael - Minali RiccardoCoppia 3 - Prisma Automazioni
2Plebani Davide - Giordani CarloalbertoCoppia 2 - BCC Pordenonese
3Pelucchi Matteo - Maluceli MatteoCoppia 19 - Work Group Service

Open – Omnium – 1st Trial – Scratch

#RiderTeam
1Viviani EliaQuick Step-Floors
2Meyer CameronTeam Australia
3Donegà MatteoCT Friuli